Serie C Girone A 2023-2024

Serie C

All
Home
Away
#
Squadra
M
V
X
Ps
GF
GS
DG
Pt
1
Mantova
n p p p n
38
24
8
6
72
31
41
80
2
Padova
v n v n v
38
21
14
3
55
28
27
77
3
Vicenza
v n v v v
38
20
11
7
52
30
22
71
4
Triestina
n p v n p
38
19
7
12
61
44
17
64
5
Atalanta II
n v p v n
38
16
11
11
43
36
7
59
6
Legnago Salus
n n p n n
38
13
17
8
46
39
7
56
7
Giana Erminio
v n p v p
38
15
8
15
46
44
2
53
8
Lumezzane
n n p v v
38
15
8
15
49
48
1
53
9
PRO Vercelli
n v p v v
38
14
11
13
50
47
3
53
10
Trento
n n v p v
38
13
12
13
34
37
-3
51
11
Virtus Verona
n v p v p
38
12
11
15
35
43
-8
47
12
Pro Patria
n p v p p
38
12
10
16
37
51
-14
46
13
Albinoleffe
n p n n p
38
10
15
13
34
37
-3
45
14
Pergolettese
p n v n v
38
13
6
19
44
50
-6
45
15
Renate
n v n p p
38
11
12
15
35
46
-11
45
16
38
10
14
14
32
37
-5
44
17
Novara
n p v n v
38
8
19
11
39
49
-10
43
18
Fiorenzuola
p v p n p
38
10
8
20
38
62
-24
38
19
Pro Sesto
n n v p v
38
7
14
17
25
40
-15
35
20
Alessandria
n p p n p
38
5
8
25
20
48
-28
23
mostra a schermo intero
Mantova
Padova
Vicenza
Triestina
Atalanta II
Legnago Salus
Giana Erminio
Lumezzane
PRO Vercelli
Trento
Virtus Verona
Pro Patria
Albinoleffe
Pergolettese
Renate
Arzignano Valchiampo
Novara
Fiorenzuola
Pro Sesto
Alessandria
1 Mantova 1–1 1–2 2–1 1–1 1–1 2–0 1–0 1–0 0–1 4–0 3–1 3–1 4–1 4–1 1–1 2–1 2–0 2–0 2–0
2 Padova 0–5 1–1 3–2 2–0 2–0 3–1 1–1 3–2 1–1 2–0 1–1 0–0 2–1 0–0 4–0 2–0 3–0 1–0 1–0
3 Vicenza 0–2 1–1 2–0 3–0 1–1 3–1 1–0 2–0 2–0 0–0 3–1 0–0 1–0 1–2 1–0 2–1 1–1 2–0 1–0
4 Triestina 4–1 0–1 0–0 1–1 2–2 2–1 2–1 2–0 0–1 0–1 1–2 2–3 1–1 1–3 4–1 2–2 2–1 0–0 3–1
5 Atalanta II 0–2 0–1 1–2 2–1 1–0 3–2 1–0 2–0 1–0 2–3 4–1 1–1 0–2 2–2 0–0 0–0 1–0 3–0 2–0
6 Legnago Salus 1–2 0–0 1–0 1–3 1–1 1–2 2–1 1–1 0–0 1–4 1–1 2–1 2–1 1–0 4–0 1–1 2–1 2–2 0–0
7 Giana Erminio 0–2 2–0 1–5 0–1 0–0 1–2 2–1 2–3 2–1 4–0 1–2 0–0 0–1 2–1 0–1 0–1 2–0 1–1 3–0
8 Lumezzane 4–3 1–1 2–1 3–0 1–2 0–0 1–3 0–3 0–2 3–1 0–2 3–1 1–0 2–3 2–2 1–1 2–0 1–0 2–1
9 PRO Vercelli 1–1 2–0 1–0 1–2 1–1 1–3 0–3 4–1 2–0 0–0 2–1 3–1 1–0 0–1 2–0 3–3 4–1 0–0 2–0
10 Trento 1–1 0–3 4–1 0–1 0–0 1–1 0–0 0–0 1–0 2–1 0–0 1–2 1–3 1–0 1–0 1–1 0–2 3–1 1–1
11 Virtus Verona 0–2 1–1 1–1 0–2 0–1 1–1 0–0 0–2 0–1 4–0 2–0 1–1 1–2 0–0 1–0 1–1 1–0 0–2 2–1
12 Pro Patria 0–0 0–2 0–1 0–3 1–0 1–1 1–2 0–2 2–1 0–2 1–3 0–0 2–0 1–3 1–1 3–0 1–1 0–0 1–1
13 Albinoleffe 2–1 0–1 0–0 1–2 0–1 0–1 0–0 2–3 0–1 2–2 1–0 3–1 1–0 0–0 1–0 0–0 1–2 1–1 0–0
14 Pergolettese 0–4 1–1 0–2 2–1 0–3 3–2 0–1 0–1 3–0 2–0 2–1 0–1 1–1 0–0 1–1 1–1 1–2 5–2 0–1
15 Renate 2–0 0–1 0–2 1–1 1–0 0–1 0–2 0–1 1–1 1–0 1–1 1–2 0–2 1–5 0–3 2–2 3–1 0–1 0–2
16 Arzignano Valchiampo 0–2 1–2 0–1 1–2 1–1 1–1 3–0 2–0 3–1 0–0 0–1 0–1 0–0 2–0 1–1 0–0 3–0 1–1 1–0
17 Novara 1–1 0–3 2–2 2–3 2–3 2–0 1–1 1–1 2–2 0–3 1–0 1–2 0–3 2–1 1–1 0–1 2–0 1–0 1–0
18 Fiorenzuola 2–3 1–1 3–1 0–3 2–1 0–4 1–2 1–1 3–3 2–1 1–1 3–1 2–1 0–2 0–1 0–0 1–2 0–0 2–0
19 Pro Sesto 0–2 1–1 1–1 0–1 0–1 0–1 0–0 2–1 0–0 0–1 0–1 1–0 2–0 0–2 1–1 0–1 0–0 3–1 1–2
20 Alessandria 0–1 1–2 1–2 0–3 2–0 0–0 1–2 0–3 1–1 0–1 0–1 1–2 0–1 3–0 0–1 0–0 0–0 0–1 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
Giornata 1
3 Set 2023
- 16:15
Atalanta II
2 3
Virtus Verona
3 Set 2023
- 16:15
Legnago Salus
4 0
Arzignano Valchiampo
3 Set 2023
- 16:15
Pro Patria
1 2
Giana Erminio
4 Set 2023
- 20:45
Alessandria
0 0
Novara
4 Set 2023
- 20:45
Fiorenzuola
0 1
Renate
4 Set 2023
- 20:45
Vicenza
0 0
Albinoleffe
4 Set 2023
- 20:45
Mantova
1 1
Padova
4 Set 2023
- 20:45
Pergolettese
5 2
Pro Sesto
4 Set 2023
- 20:45
PRO Vercelli
4 1
Lumezzane
4 Set 2023
- 20:45
Triestina
0 1
Trento
Giornata 2
10 Set 2023
- 16:15
Giana Erminio
1 5
Vicenza
10 Set 2023
- 16:15
Lumezzane
1 0
Pergolettese
10 Set 2023
- 16:15
Virtus Verona
2 1
Alessandria
10 Set 2023
- 18:30
Albinoleffe
1 2
Triestina
10 Set 2023
- 18:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
0 2
Mantova
10 Set 2023
- 18:30
Novara
1 2
Pro Patria
10 Set 2023
- 18:30
Pro Sesto
3 1
Fiorenzuola
10 Set 2023
- 18:30
Renate
1 1
PRO Vercelli
10 Set 2023
- 18:30
Trento
0 0
Atalanta II
10 Set 2023
- 20:45
Padova
2 0
Legnago Salus
Giornata 3
15 Set 2023
- 20:45
Atalanta II
3 2
Giana Erminio
16 Set 2023
- 18:30
Mantova
2 0
Pro Sesto
16 Set 2023
- 18:30
Pergolettese
0 0
Renate
16 Set 2023
- 20:45
Triestina
2 0
PRO Vercelli
17 Set 2023
- 16:15
Pro Patria
1 1
Arzignano Valchiampo
17 Set 2023
- 18:30
Alessandria
1 2
Padova
17 Set 2023
- 18:30
Fiorenzuola
2 1
Albinoleffe
17 Set 2023
- 18:30
Vicenza
1 0
Lumezzane
17 Set 2023
- 18:30
Legnago Salus
1 4
Virtus Verona
17 Set 2023
- 18:30
Novara
0 3
Trento
Giornata 4
19 Set 2023
- 18:30
Pergolettese
2 1
Triestina
20 Set 2023
- 18:30
Albinoleffe
3 1
Pro Patria
20 Set 2023
- 18:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
1 0
Alessandria
20 Set 2023
- 18:30
Lumezzane
2 0
Fiorenzuola
20 Set 2023
- 18:30
PRO Vercelli
0 0
Pro Sesto
20 Set 2023
- 18:30
Trento
1 1
Legnago Salus
20 Set 2023
- 20:45
Giana Erminio
0 2
Mantova
20 Set 2023
- 20:45
Padova
2 0
Novara
20 Set 2023
- 20:45
Renate
1 0
Atalanta II
20 Set 2023
- 20:45
Virtus Verona
1 1
Vicenza
Giornata 5
24 Set 2023
- 14:00
Alessandria
0 3
Lumezzane
24 Set 2023
- 14:00
Fiorenzuola
2 1
Trento
24 Set 2023
- 14:00
Novara
1 1
Giana Erminio
24 Set 2023
- 14:00
Pro Patria
0 3
Triestina
24 Set 2023
- 16:15
Vicenza
1 0
Pergolettese
24 Set 2023
- 18:30
Legnago Salus
1 0
Renate
24 Set 2023
- 18:30
Mantova
3 1
Albinoleffe
24 Set 2023
- 18:30
Padova
2 0
Virtus Verona
24 Set 2023
- 18:30
Pro Sesto
0 1
Arzignano Valchiampo
24 Set 2023
- 20:45
Atalanta II
2 0
PRO Vercelli
Giornata 6
29 Set 2023
- 20:45
Alessandria
0 2
Pro Sesto
29 Set 2023
- 20:45
Pergolettese
0 1
Pro Patria
29 Set 2023
- 20:45
Triestina
4 1
Mantova
29 Set 2023
- 20:45
Virtus Verona
1 1
Novara
30 Set 2023
- 16:15
Albinoleffe
0 1
Legnago Salus
30 Set 2023
- 18:30
Giana Erminio
0 1
Arzignano Valchiampo
30 Set 2023
- 18:30
PRO Vercelli
4 1
Fiorenzuola
30 Set 2023
- 18:30
Trento
0 3
Padova
30 Set 2023
- 20:45
Vicenza
3 0
Atalanta II
1 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Lumezzane
2 3
Renate
Giornata 7
6 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Mantova
2 0
Alessandria
7 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Legnago Salus
1 2
Giana Erminio
7 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Pro Sesto
0 0
Novara
7 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Renate
1 1
Triestina
7 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
0 1
Virtus Verona
7 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Atalanta II
1 1
Albinoleffe
7 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Padova
1 1
Pro Patria
7 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Trento
0 0
Lumezzane
8 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Fiorenzuola
0 2
Pergolettese
9 Ott 2023
- 20:30
PRO Vercelli
1 0
Vicenza
Giornata 8
13 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Albinoleffe
1 0
Virtus Verona
13 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Fiorenzuola
0 4
Legnago Salus
13 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Novara
0 1
Arzignano Valchiampo
14 Ott 2023
- 14:00
Pergolettese
2 0
Trento
14 Ott 2023
- 14:00
Pro Patria
0 0
Mantova
14 Ott 2023
- 14:00
Triestina
2 1
Lumezzane
14 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Pro Sesto
1 1
Padova
15 Ott 2023
- 14:00
Giana Erminio
2 3
PRO Vercelli
15 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Vicenza
1 2
Renate
31 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Alessandria
2 0
Atalanta II
Giornata 9
20 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Atalanta II
1 0
Legnago Salus
20 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Trento
3 1
Pro Sesto
20 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Triestina
0 0
Vicenza
20 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Virtus Verona
1 0
Fiorenzuola
21 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Lumezzane
1 3
Giana Erminio
21 Ott 2023
- 16:15
PRO Vercelli
1 0
Pergolettese
21 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Renate
1 2
Pro Patria
21 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Mantova
2 1
Novara
21 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Albinoleffe
0 0
Alessandria
21 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Arzignano Valchiampo
1 2
Padova
Giornata 10
24 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Alessandria
3 0
Pergolettese
24 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
2 0
Lumezzane
24 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Giana Erminio
0 0
Albinoleffe
24 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Legnago Salus
1 3
Triestina
24 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Pro Patria
0 2
Trento
24 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Pro Sesto
0 1
Virtus Verona
24 Ott 2023
- 20:30
Novara
2 3
Atalanta II
24 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Fiorenzuola
3 1
Vicenza
24 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Mantova
1 0
PRO Vercelli
24 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Padova
0 0
Renate
Giornata 11
28 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Albinoleffe
1 0
Arzignano Valchiampo
28 Ott 2023
- 16:15
PRO Vercelli
2 1
Pro Patria
28 Ott 2023
- 16:15
Virtus Verona
0 2
Mantova
28 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Giana Erminio
1 1
Pro Sesto
28 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Pergolettese
3 2
Legnago Salus
28 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Renate
2 2
Novara
28 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Trento
1 1
Alessandria
28 Ott 2023
- 18:30
Triestina
2 1
Fiorenzuola
28 Ott 2023
- 20:45
Lumezzane
1 2
Atalanta II
29 Ott 2023
- 14:00
Vicenza
1 1
Padova
Giornata 12
3 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Arzignano Valchiampo
0 1
Vicenza
3 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Pro Patria
0 2
Lumezzane
3 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Pro Sesto
1 1
Renate
3 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Virtus Verona
4 0
Trento
4 Nov 2023
- 16:15
Alessandria
0 3
Triestina
4 Nov 2023
- 16:15
Legnago Salus
1 1
PRO Vercelli
4 Nov 2023
- 18:30
Novara
0 3
Albinoleffe
4 Nov 2023
- 18:30
Padova
3 1
Giana Erminio
5 Nov 2023
- 16:15
Mantova
4 1
Pergolettese
5 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Atalanta II
1 0
Fiorenzuola
Giornata 13
11 Nov 2023
- 16:15
Fiorenzuola
2 3
Mantova
11 Nov 2023
- 16:15
Lumezzane
0 0
Legnago Salus
11 Nov 2023
- 16:15
Triestina
0 0
Pro Sesto
11 Nov 2023
- 18:30
Giana Erminio
4 0
Virtus Verona
11 Nov 2023
- 18:30
Vicenza
3 1
Pro Patria
11 Nov 2023
- 18:30
Pergolettese
0 3
Atalanta II
11 Nov 2023
- 18:30
Trento
1 0
Arzignano Valchiampo
11 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Albinoleffe
0 1
Padova
12 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Renate
0 2
Alessandria
13 Nov 2023
- 20:45
PRO Vercelli
3 3
Novara
Giornata 14
18 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Alessandria
1 2
Giana Erminio
18 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
1 1
Renate
18 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Legnago Salus
1 0
Vicenza
18 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Pro Patria
1 1
Fiorenzuola
18 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Virtus Verona
0 2
Lumezzane
18 Nov 2023
- 16:15
Pro Sesto
2 0
Albinoleffe
19 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Mantova
0 1
Trento
19 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Novara
2 1
Pergolettese
19 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Padova
3 2
PRO Vercelli
5 Dic 2023
- 16:15
Atalanta II
2 1
Triestina
Giornata 15
24 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Atalanta II
0 2
Mantova
24 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Trento
1 2
Albinoleffe
25 Nov 2023
- 18:30
PRO Vercelli
2 0
Alessandria
25 Nov 2023
- 18:30
Renate
1 1
Virtus Verona
25 Nov 2023
- 18:30
Triestina
4 1
Arzignano Valchiampo
25 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Vicenza
2 0
Pro Sesto
25 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Legnago Salus
1 1
Pro Patria
26 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Fiorenzuola
1 2
Giana Erminio
26 Nov 2023
- 14:00
Lumezzane
1 1
Novara
27 Nov 2023
- 20:45
Pergolettese
1 1
Padova
Giornata 16
2 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Pro Patria
1 0
Atalanta II
2 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Virtus Verona
0 2
Triestina
3 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Novara
2 2
Vicenza
3 Dic 2023
- 16:15
Alessandria
0 1
Fiorenzuola
3 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Albinoleffe
0 1
PRO Vercelli
3 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
2 0
Pergolettese
3 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Giana Erminio
2 1
Trento
3 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Mantova
4 1
Renate
3 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Padova
1 1
Lumezzane
3 Dic 2023
- 20:45
Pro Sesto
0 1
Legnago Salus
Giornata 17
8 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Legnago Salus
1 1
Novara
8 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Lumezzane
1 0
Pro Sesto
8 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Pro Patria
1 1
Alessandria
8 Dic 2023
- 14:00
PRO Vercelli
2 0
Trento
8 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Renate
0 2
Albinoleffe
8 Dic 2023
- 17:00
Fiorenzuola
0 0
Arzignano Valchiampo
8 Dic 2023
- 17:00
Vicenza
0 2
Mantova
8 Dic 2023
- 17:00
Pergolettese
2 1
Virtus Verona
9 Dic 2023
- 16:15
Atalanta II
0 1
Padova
9 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Triestina
2 1
Giana Erminio
Giornata 18
16 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Albinoleffe
1 0
Pergolettese
16 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Giana Erminio
2 1
Renate
16 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Mantova
1 0
Lumezzane
16 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Pro Sesto
0 1
Atalanta II
17 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Novara
2 3
Triestina
17 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Trento
4 1
Vicenza
17 Dic 2023
- 16:15
Alessandria
0 0
Legnago Salus
17 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
3 1
PRO Vercelli
17 Dic 2023
- 20:45
Padova
3 0
Fiorenzuola
17 Dic 2023
- 20:45
Virtus Verona
2 0
Pro Patria
Giornata 19
22 Dic 2023
- 16:15
PRO Vercelli
0 0
Virtus Verona
22 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Atalanta II
0 0
Arzignano Valchiampo
22 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Fiorenzuola
1 2
Novara
22 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Legnago Salus
1 2
Mantova
22 Dic 2023
- 20:45
Vicenza
1 0
Alessandria
22 Dic 2023
- 20:45
Triestina
0 1
Padova
23 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Lumezzane
3 1
Albinoleffe
23 Dic 2023
- 14:00
Pro Patria
0 0
Pro Sesto
23 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Pergolettese
0 1
Giana Erminio
23 Dic 2023
- 18:30
Renate
1 0
Trento
Giornata 20
6 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Novara
1 0
Alessandria
6 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Virtus Verona
0 1
Atalanta II
6 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Albinoleffe
0 0
Vicenza
6 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Giana Erminio
1 2
Pro Patria
7 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Renate
3 1
Fiorenzuola
7 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
1 1
Legnago Salus
7 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Trento
0 1
Triestina
7 Gen 2024
- 16:15
Pro Sesto
0 2
Pergolettese
8 Gen 2024
- 20:30
Padova
0 5
Mantova
8 Gen 2024
- 20:45
Lumezzane
0 3
PRO Vercelli
Giornata 21
13 Gen 2024
- 16:15
PRO Vercelli
0 1
Renate
13 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Triestina
2 3
Albinoleffe
13 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Pro Patria
3 0
Novara
13 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Fiorenzuola
0 0
Pro Sesto
13 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Atalanta II
1 0
Trento
14 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Alessandria
0 1
Virtus Verona
14 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Mantova
1 1
Arzignano Valchiampo
14 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Vicenza
3 1
Giana Erminio
14 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Pergolettese
0 1
Lumezzane
14 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Legnago Salus
0 0
Padova
Giornata 22
20 Gen 2024
- 16:15
Lumezzane
2 1
Vicenza
20 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Padova
1 0
Alessandria
20 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Giana Erminio
0 0
Atalanta II
20 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Renate
1 5
Pergolettese
20 Gen 2024
- 18:30
PRO Vercelli
1 2
Triestina
21 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Trento
1 1
Novara
21 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
0 1
Pro Patria
21 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Albinoleffe
1 2
Fiorenzuola
21 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Virtus Verona
1 1
Legnago Salus
21 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Pro Sesto
0 2
Mantova
Giornata 23
26 Gen 2024
- 20:45
Mantova
2 0
Giana Erminio
27 Gen 2024
- 16:15
Pro Patria
0 0
Albinoleffe
27 Gen 2024
- 16:15
Alessandria
0 0
Arzignano Valchiampo
27 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Fiorenzuola
1 1
Lumezzane
28 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Novara
0 3
Padova
28 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Triestina
1 1
Pergolettese
28 Gen 2024
- 14:00
Legnago Salus
0 0
Trento
28 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Pro Sesto
0 0
PRO Vercelli
28 Gen 2024
- 18:30
Vicenza
0 0
Virtus Verona
21 Feb 2024
- 14:00
Atalanta II
2 2
Renate
Giornata 24
3 Feb 2024
- 18:30
Pergolettese
0 2